Kiirotsing
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazahstan Georgia
Toote omadused:
1000BASE-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Fiber Single-mode Fiber (10km, SC) Media Converter Module
Kirjeldus:

DMC-810SC Media Converter: This converter converts 1000BASE-T Gigabit twisted-pair signals to 1000BASE-LX Gigabit single-mode fiber signals. Maximum fiber cable distance is 10km. 1 RJ-45 port and 1 fiber port (SC type connector) are provided.

Tooted ja lahendused | Tootetugi  | Uudised  | Firmast |